skip to main content
Header
Alexander, Elizabeth Social Studies Teacher
Alexander, Gerald AFJROTC
Anderson, Ruby Parapro
Arnold, Samantha EnglishTeacher
Avery, Jeremy Health/PE teacher
Bailey, Mark Social Studies Teacher
Barfield, Joanna Science Teacher
Barrett, Michael AFJROTC Instructor
Bone, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Boone, Amaris English Teacher
Boyd, Janie English Teacher
Brothers-Bembry, Tamisha Social Services
Brown, Brenice Math Teacher
Brown, Cassie Intervention Specialist
Brush, Craig Science Teacher
Burch, Natalie English teacher
Bynum, Timothy Paraprofessional
Carrier, Bryan Teacher
Chastain, Kelly Health/PE
Colson, Rebekah Math Teacher
Cox, Michelle Math Teacher
Cumbie, Brooks Teacher
Dalton, Ashley Science Teacher
Daly, Phil Social Studies Teacher
Daniel, Jenna Teacher
Daniel, Scott English teacher
Davis, Michael Teacher
Dawson, Dexter Teacher
Dingess, Hayley Theatre Teacher
Dumas, Joy Chorus Teacher
Edwards, Jeremy Physical Education Teacher
Ekey, Chad Social Studies Teacher/Department Chair
Fordham, Hope Teacher
Foster, Kane Math Teacher
Franklin, Sonja Teacher
Freyer, Sherry Teacher
Hackney, Felicia English Teacher
Hankinson, Kathryn Work-Based Learning Teacher
Hanlin, Kristin English Teacher
Hardee, Amber CTAE Business and Technology Teacher
Harrison, Kelly Science Teacher
Henderson, Candace Science Teacher- Dept Chair
Holmes, Shelley Assistant Principal for Instruction
Howell, Todd Band Teacher
Hunnicutt, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Jackson, Antoine Air Force Junior ROTC Instructor
Jefferson, Lamontay Guidance Counselor/Testing Coordinator
Johnson, Amanda CTAE Teacher
Johnson, Sheila CTAE/Family and Consumer Science Instructor
Kinnas, Donna Parprofessional
Kirk, Tara Teacher
Laguines, Kimberly Science Teacher
Layton, Andrew Math Teacher
Lee, Sherri Social Studies Teacher
Lemus, Maria ESOL Teacher
Lenderman, Shaun Math Teacher
Leskosky, Louis Gifted Lead Teacher
Lockhart, Melanie English Teacher
Locklear, Tina Science Teacher
Maddox, Albert Assistant Principal
Malone, Chess English Teacher
Marshall, Cisely Science Teacher
Martin, Crystal Math Teacher
Martin, Kimberly Social Studies Teacher
Martin-Towson, Jill Special Education Teacher
Mayhew, Jamie Social Studies Teacher
McCook, Chris Principal
Munford, Alfreda Teacher
Myles, Marsha Achievement Specialist
Nall, Rebecca Spanish Teacher
Nelson, Kimberly English Teacher
Palmer, Tracy CTAE Paraprofessional
Pratt, Jennifer French Teacher
Proffitt, Bobbie Teacher
Puryear, Jonna Spanish Teacher
Rader, Nicole Mathematics Teacher
Rainwater, Brian Agriculture Teacher
Risaliti, Allison CTAE Business Teacher
Rowley, Michael Physical Education Dept./Head Strength and Conditioning Coach/P.E Teacher
Sammons, Cynthia Deaf Hard of Hearing Teacher
Sanders, Veronica Agriculture teacher
Sauceda, Jennifer Art Teacher
Seward, Tom Assistant Principal
Shepherd, Amy Teacher
Singletary, Jordan PE Teacher
Slaughter, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Slothower, Audra Teacher
Smith, Chris Science Teacher
Smith, Doreen Media Specialist
Smith, Jason Science Teacher
Sostillio, Nicholas Theatre Teacher
Squires, William Teacher
Stevens, Mark Math Teacher
Stevens, Melissa Teacher
Strong, Karen Warner Robins High School/ Counselor
Stuart, Sarah Math Teacher
Talton, Antonio In-School Suspension Coordinator
Taylor, James Health/Physical Education Teacher
Teague, John Science Teacher
Teague, Julie Guidance Counselor
Turner, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher/Department Chair
VanDalinda, Ryan CTAE Department Chair
Wade, Janet School Counselor
Walker, Robert Social Studies Teacher
Watson, Amanda Math Teacher
Watts, Bryan Teacher
Westbrook, Marquis Athletic Director
White, Rebecca Health Teacher
Winters, Mary Math Teacher
Wright, Elizabeth English Teacher